Listing Courtesy of:
GAMLS / Listed By: Barbara Kebanli, Coldwell Banker Realty
GAMLS / Listed By: Barbara Kebanli, Coldwell Banker Realty 101 Creekwood Drive Woodstock, GA 30188
Pending (75 Days)
$349,900 (USD)
MLS #:
10701180
10701180
Taxes
$3,703(2025)
$3,703(2025)
Lot Size
9,583 SQFT
9,583 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2002
2002
GAMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 8:41 PM GMT+0000
GAMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 8:41 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $2676
Flooring
- Tile
Exterior Features
- Roof: Composition
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available, Phone Available, Natural Gas Available
- Garage Door Opener
- Total: 2
Living Area
- 1,520 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 17, 2026
Price Changed
$349,900
-3%
-$9,100
Apr 01, 2026
Price Changed
$359,000
-3%
-$11,000
Feb 22, 2026
Listed
$370,000
-
-
Location
Description